Contact persons in the state authorities of the Republic of Crimea for interaction with investors

 

Department

Responsible person

Contact information

Olesya Andreevna Silantyeva – First Deputy Minister of Internal Policy, Information and Communications of the Republic of Crimea

Ulvie Serverovna Kayalieva – Head of the Department of development of water supply and sewerage facilities and municipal heat power of the Ministry of Housing and communal services of the Republic of Crimea
Svetlana Victorovna Pogorelets – Head of the Department of planning and economy of Housing and communal services of the Ministry of Housing and communal services of the Republic of Crimea
Mushek Nshanovich Vardanyan – Head of the Improvement Department of the Ministry of Housing and communal services of the Republic of Crimea

Ilya Nikolayevich Turchienko – Head of the Department of Strategic Development, Material and Technical Base and State Programs of the Ministry of Health of the Republic of Crimea

Nazim Kazimovich Sidametov – Deputy Minister of Property and Land relations of the Republic of Crimea
Ekaterina Vladimirovna Kazanina – Head of the Department of Automation, land accounting, investment activities and information protection of the Ministry of Property and land relations of the Republic of Crimea
Alexandr Valentinovich Zhavoronkov - Deputy Head of the State Protection Department of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Crimea
Oleg Sergeevich Pavlov – Head of the Control Department of Archaeological Heritage Objects, State Supervision Department of the Cultural Heritage, State Protection Department of Cultural Heritage, Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Crimea

Sergey Viktorovich Lobarev – Head of the Department of Targeted programmes and public procurement of the Ministry of Culture of the Republic of Crimea

Mihail Mihailovich Karpenko – Head of the health resort and hotel complex development Department of the Ministry of Resorts and tourism of the Republic of Crimea

Svetlana Nikolaevna L’vova - Deputy Minister of Education, science and youth of the Republic of Crimea

Konstantin Vladimirovich Ravich – First Deputy Minister of Industrial policy of the Republic of Crimea
Alexander Vladimirovich Zayats – Head of the Department of Analysis and Prospective development of the Ministry of Industrial policy of the Republic of Crimea

Alexander Fedorovich Gromov – Head of the Investment Department of the Ministry of Agriculture of the Republic of Crimea

Sergey Alexandrovich Gnizdylo – First Deputy Minister of Sports of the Republic of Crimea
Irina Borisovna Smirnova – Head of the Department of capital construction, infrastructure development, legal and personnel work of the Ministry of Sports of the Republic of Crimea

Nikita Sergeyevich Tarasov – Deputy Minister of Construction and architecture of the Republic of Crimea

Oleg Alekseevich Petrov – Deputy Minister of Fuel and Energy of the Republic of Crimea

Elena Anatolyevna Pikina - Head of the Legal Department of the Ministry of Labor and social protection of the Republic of Crimea

Viktoriya Vladimirovna Shcherbakova - Head of the Environmental Assessment of Planned Activities Department, Ministry of Ecology and Natural Resources of the Republic of Crimea

Nataliya Grigoryevna Pel’o – Deputy Minister - Head of the Civil Registry Office Department

Enver Vaisovich Umerov – Deputy Chairman of the State Veterinary Committee of the Republic of Crimea

Daler Bakhtiyarovich Yakubov - Head of the Department for the Settlement of Repressed Peoples from the Crimea, State Committee for International Relations of the Republic of Crimea

Alexey Nikolaevich Andrutsky – Deputy Chairman of the State Committee for Youth policy of the Republic of Crimea

Elena Nikolaevna Timoshik – Deputy Chairman of the State Committee for water management and melioration of the Republic of Crimea
Marina Alexandrovna Kim – Head of the Department for monitoring water bodies and water use of the State Committee for water management and melioration of the Republic of Crimea

Konstantin Sergeevich Titkov – Deputy Chairman of the State Committee for State registration and cadastre of the Republic of Crimea

Maksim Nikolaevich Birkovsky – Deputy head of the legal support Department of the State Committee for state registration and cadastre of the Republic of Crimea

 
 
 

© Investment Portal of the Republic of Crimea